[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

C & M ROBINSON DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD

Company Number
079357949
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
16 July 1997 (almost 24 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
77079357949
Registered Address
  • BALLARAT
  • 3350
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • P&A DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 4 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 77079357949 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf