Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

REAL CREDENTIALS PTY LTD

Company Number
078959887
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
18 June 1997 (almost 25 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 September 2013
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
78078959887
Previous Names
  • INTERCARD SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED
  • PNE TECHNOLOGIES PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 20 Dec 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 78078959887 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up