Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A P INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE PTY LTD

Company Number
074736468
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
5 July 1996 (about 26 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 January 2006
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • HAPPY STAR ENTERPRISES PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 9 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 82074736468 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up