[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

IMPALA WARDROBE PTY LTD

Company Number
074103192
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
23 May 1996 (almost 25 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
49074103192
Registered Address
  • MALAGA
  • 6090
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • ROBERT'S CARPETS PTY LTD
  • A & A CARPET PTY LTD
  • J AND T CLEANING SERVICES PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 10 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 49074103192 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf