[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AAM PTY LTD

Company Number
073060867
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
27 February 1996 (about 25 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 June 2003
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • A & A HYDRAULIC HOSE REPAIRS PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 2 Apr 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 28 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf