[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SMARTSYS PTY. LIMITED

Company Number
069180383
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
26 April 1995 (over 26 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 September 2006
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • A & J DEVELOPMENTS PTY. LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 21 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 27069180383 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf