[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MBDS PTY LTD

Company Number
067049521
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
3 November 1994 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
87067049521
Registered Address
  • SUBIACO
  • 6008
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • OKA EXPORT AFRICA PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 11 Nov 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 87067049521 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf