[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AAA RECYCLING PTY LTD

Company Number
061281945
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
10 August 1993 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
90061281945
Registered Address
  • PORT ADELAIDE
  • 5015
  • South Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • BAMANN PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 12 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 90061281945 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf