Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LEES CADMAN PTY LTD

Company Number
056864432
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
17 July 1992 (almost 30 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
49056864432
Registered Address
  • ADELAIDE
  • 5000
  • South Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • KEITH LEES & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 23 Nov 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 49056864432 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up