[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AC HAYNES INVESTMENTS PTY LTD

Company Number
055642932
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
27 March 1992 (about 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 May 2019
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
47055642932
Registered Address
  • ARCHERFIELD
  • 4108
  • Queensland
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • A & S HAYNES INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
  • A & S HAYNES MECHANICAL REPAIRS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 21 May 2019

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 47055642932 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 24 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf