[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A & R FLOORING PTY. LTD.

Company Number
055518860
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
30 March 1992 (about 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 June 2010
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • NEWON PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 13 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 13055518860 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf