Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CELESTE ASSETS PTY LIMITED

Company Number
055186402
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 March 1992 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
33055186402
Registered Address
  • ENMORE
  • 2042
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • BOB BROWN PROPERTY ASSOCIATES PTY LIMITED
  • MINTBASE PTY. LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 30 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 33055186402 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up