Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STENCIL HOUSE INTERIORS PTY LTD

Company Number
054121738
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
6 November 1991 (over 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 March 2013
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • RUBY RED INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 8 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 50054121738 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up