[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

S.C.C.E. TRAVEL PTY. LTD.

Company Number
053696709
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
23 September 1991 (over 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 October 2020
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
80053696709
Registered Address
  • BRIGHTON NORTH
  • 3186
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • CARGOE PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 5 Nov 2020

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 80053696709 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf