Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MURRAY LEES AND ASSOCIATES PTY. LTD.

Company Number
052332135
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
28 June 1991 (almost 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
6 July 1994
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • CENTURY LAKE PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 30 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up