Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KEN LEES & ASSOCIATES PTY. LIMITED

Company Number
051943698
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
2 May 1991 (about 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 August 1997
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • PURLFORR PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 29 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up