Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SILVERTON PACIFIC PTY. LIMITED

Company Number
051365667
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
22 March 1991 (about 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 May 2017
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
29051365667
Previous Names
  • G. R. HILL PTY LIMITED
  • PINNACLE PACIFIC PTY. LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 18 Dec 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 29051365667 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up