[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AUSTWIDE LEASING PTY LTD

Company Number
050464607
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
18 December 1990 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
53050464607
Registered Address
  • BRUNSWICK WEST
  • 3055
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • AUSQUIP LEASING PTY LTD
  • SPRINTER FINANCIAL SERVICES PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 22 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 53050464607 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf