[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FELTERE PTY. LTD.

Company Number
010726306
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
10 June 1987 (about 34 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 September 1993
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • ALAN WISS INSURANCE BROKERS PTY LTD.
  • CHARON PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 18 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf