[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HYDROGAS PTY. LTD.

Company Number
010197056
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
20 January 1981 (over 40 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
52010197056
Registered Address
  • ALBION
  • 4010
  • Queensland
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • A & A ALUMINIUM VAN REPAIRS PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 10 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 52010197056 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 23 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf