Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AUS PROJECTS NT PTY LTD

Company Number
009635901
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
1 June 1987 (about 35 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
86009635901
Registered Address
  • DARWIN
  • 0800
  • Northern Territory
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • POWER PROJECTS (N.T.) PTY. LTD.
  • R. & A. CONTRACTING (KATHERINE) PTY. LTD.
  • DOCKWELL PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 22 Dec 2020

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 86009635901 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up