Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SHARPE SUPERANNUATION FUND PTY LTD

Company Number
009201816
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
24 October 1986 (over 35 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 August 2019
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • WEMBLEY
  • 6014
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • EXPERTEK PTY LTD
  • ARNOLD HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 3 Sep 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 3 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up