[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JADAR RESOURCES LIMITED

Company Number
009144503
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
2 August 1985 (almost 36 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Public Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
66009144503
Registered Address
  • SUBIACO
  • 6008
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • JADAR LITHIUM LIMITED
  • SOUTH EAST ASIA RESOURCES LIMITED
  • VICTORY WEST METALS LIMITED
  • VICTORY WEST MOLY LIMITED
  • RICHFIELD GROUP LIMITED
  • WORLDWIDE TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED
  • OKA MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
  • OKA MOTOR COMPANY PTY LTD
  • FRAMONT HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 10 Dec 2019

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 66009144503 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 11 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf