Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GRANTS PATCH MINING (INVESTMENTS) PTY LTD

Company Number
009122598
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
19 February 1985 (over 37 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 November 1994
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • NAYGAN PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 24 Apr 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up