Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SADLEIRS VINEYARDS PTY LTD

Company Number
009109442
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
19 September 1984 (over 37 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
11009109442
Registered Address
  • KEWDALE
  • 6105
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • CRYSTAL BROOK VINEYARDS PTY LTD
  • WYJUP INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
  • CARVEL ICE CREAM (W.A.) PTY. LTD.
  • ARBOR HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 6 Apr 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 11009109442 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 6 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up