[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BEVINA PTY. LTD.

Company Number
009021327
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
18 March 1982 (over 39 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
56009021327
Registered Address
  • SUBIACO
  • 6008
  • Western Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • PROJECT & DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS (W.A.) PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 29 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 56009021327 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 23 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf