Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPERS PTY. LIMITED

Company Number
008460428
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
9 February 1968 (almost 54 years ago)
Dissolution Date
4 December 1984
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • WILLOWAY (A.C.T.) PTY. LIMITED
  • WILLOWAY PTY. LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 25 Apr 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf