Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

R.A. LEES & ASSOCIATES PTY. LTD.

Company Number
007380672
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
19 March 1990 (about 32 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 January 2007
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • BAILOWL PTY. LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 25 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 44007380672 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up