Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLUE LIGHT PROTECTION PTY LIMITED

Company Number
006870766
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
23 October 1987 (over 34 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
32006870766
Registered Address
  • NORTH SYDNEY
  • 2060
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • J.M. LEES & ASSOCIATES PTY. LTD.
  • NO. 6 RUSSETT PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 30 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 32006870766 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up