Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CLIVE SHER PTY. LTD.

Company Number
006800086
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
26 June 1987 (almost 35 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
91006800086
Registered Address
  • SOUTH YARRA
  • 3141
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • J. ZION INVESTMENT SERVICES PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 12 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 91006800086 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up