[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

G & A COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD

Company Number
006763373
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
20 May 1987 (about 34 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 August 2010
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • SEYMOUR SANDBLASTING PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 25 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 24006763373 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf