Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LA BONNE VIE (AUST.) PTY. LTD.

Company Number
005174274
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
2 April 1976 (over 45 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 May 1989
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • WALTON'S CINEMA SERVICES PTY. LTD.
  • R.J. STEWART INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD.
  • NOVELLO ANNA NOMINEES PTY. LTD.
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 24 Apr 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf