Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTERNATIONAL MIXER MANUFACTURERS PTY. LTD.

Company Number
003678779
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
21 December 1988 (about 33 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • WETHERILL PARK
  • 2164
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • YEOVAL PTY. LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 30 Nov 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 12 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up