[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

J & R HOLCOMBE ENTERPRISES PTY LTD

Company Number
003250557
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
5 March 1987 (about 34 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
68003250557
Registered Address
  • BIRCHGROVE
  • 2041
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • J & A HOLCOMBE ENTERPRISES PTY. LTD.
  • CO-ORDINATED DIRECT RESPONSE SERVICES PTY LTD
  • FATODI PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 12 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 68003250557 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 20 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf