Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PANALOGIC CORPORATION PTY LTD

Company Number
002322536
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
24 December 1981 (over 40 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 August 2006
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • RAIDEK SOUND INDUSTRIES PTY LTD
  • RAIDEK SOUND & LIGHTING PTY LTD
  • NEWSTART 213 PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 20 Apr 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 37002322536 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 20 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up