Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MPH HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED

Company Number
001731148
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
30 May 1979 (almost 43 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
15001731148
Registered Address
  • QUIRINDI
  • 2343
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • PURSEHOUSE GRAIN PTY LIMITED
  • NEWSTART 61 PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 4 Nov 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 15001731148 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up