Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AUSTRALIAN VINTAGE TRAVEL PTY LTD

Company Number
001683370
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
16 February 1979 (over 43 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 June 1993
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • FROME STREET INVESTMENTS NO 50 PTY LTD
  • THE PRINTING MAN PTY LTD
  • FROME STREET INVESTMENTS NO 50 PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 22 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 23 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up