[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A B W MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTY LTD

Company Number
001671521
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
22 January 1979 (over 42 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 September 2001
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • A & B WILLIAMS HAULAGE CONTRACTORS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 22 Mar 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 87001671521 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf