[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GATEWAY VENTURES LIMITED nonprofit

Company Number
001403238
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
17 November 1976 (over 44 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 February 1998
Company Type
Australian Public Company, Limited By Guarantee
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • GLADESVILLE AUXILIARY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 21 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf