We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

E J & J D FITZGERALD PTY LTD

Company Number
001328258
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
10 December 1975 (about 42 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • ARMIDALE
  • 2350
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • A & M HINE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 11 Jan 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf