Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FASTLANE CAR TRANSPORT (QLD) PTY LTD

Company Number
000994383
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
27 April 1972 (over 49 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 February 2002
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • HIGHPOINT INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD.
  • HARPER & SONS PTY LTD
  • INTERNATIONAL SPORTING PRODUCTS AUSTRALASIA P/L
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 20 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf