Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PATCH INVESTMENTS PTY LTD

Company Number
000723213
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
1 October 1969 (over 52 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
49000723213
Registered Address
  • BALLINA
  • 2478
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • FAIRLIGHT MOTOR INN PTY LTD
  • RON BURGESS & SONS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 28 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 49000723213 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up