Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEBEV PTY LIMITED

Company Number
000672122
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
26 February 1969 (about 53 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 June 2002
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • HARLEQUIN BALLET CENTRE PTY LIMITED
  • ALLAN LEES & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD
  • MID-WEST SPORTS STORE PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 19 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up