Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EKLAW PTY. LTD.

Company Number
000450868
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
5 March 1964 (almost 55 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 December 2003
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • ABESCO PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for EKLAW PTY. LTD.

see all filings

Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 19 Apr 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf