[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GILBEYS RYE HOLDINGS PTY LTD

Company Number
000118025
Status
Deregistered
Incorporation Date
15 June 1953 (about 68 years ago)
Dissolution Date
2 February 1989
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Previous Names
  • RYECROFT HOLDINGS PTY LTD
  • REED ESTATE WINES PTY LTD
  • CELLULOSE PRODUCTS PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 17 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf